Cricket Live Stream – IPL 2011 Free Live Cricket Streaming

>IPL 2011 Schedule

>IPL 2011 Schedule
IPL Fixture, IPL Schedule, IPL 2011 Fixture, IPL 2011 Schedule, Indian Premier League Fixture, Indian Premier League 2011 Schedule, IPL T20 Fixture, IPLT20 schedule, Download IPL 2011 Complete Schedule

Date and Time Match
Fri Apr 8
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
1st match – Chennai Super Kings v Kolkata Knight Riders
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Sat Apr 9
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
16:00 IST
2nd match – Deccan Chargers v Rajasthan Royals
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Sat Apr 9
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
3rd match – Kochi Tuskers Kerala v Royal Challengers Bangalore
Nehru Stadium, Kochi
Sun Apr 10
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
16:00 IST
4th match – Delhi Daredevils v Mumbai Indians
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Sun Apr 10
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
5th match – Pune Warriors v Kings XI Punjab
Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai
Mon Apr 11
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
6th match – Kolkata Knight Riders v Deccan Chargers
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Tue Apr 12
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
16:00 IST
7th match – Rajasthan Royals v Delhi Daredevils
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
Tue Apr 12
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
8th match – Royal Challengers Bangalore v Mumbai Indians
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Wed Apr 13
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
16:00 IST
9th match – Kings XI Punjab v Chennai Super Kings
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Wed Apr 13
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
10th match – Pune Warriors v Kochi Tuskers Kerala
Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai
Thu Apr 14
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
11th match – Deccan Chargers v Royal Challengers Bangalore
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Fri Apr 15
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
16:00 IST
12th match – Rajasthan Royals v Kolkata Knight Riders
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
Fri Apr 15
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
13th match – Mumbai Indians v Kochi Tuskers Kerala
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Sat Apr 16
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
16:00 IST
14th match – Chennai Super Kings v Royal Challengers Bangalore
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Sat Apr 16
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
15th match – Deccan Chargers v Kings XI Punjab
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Sun Apr 17
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
16:00 IST
16th match – Pune Warriors v Delhi Daredevils
Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai
Sun Apr 17
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
17th match – Kolkata Knight Riders v Rajasthan Royals
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Mon Apr 18
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
18th match – Kochi Tuskers Kerala v Chennai Super Kings
Nehru Stadium, Kochi
Tue Apr 19
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
16:00 IST
19th match – Delhi Daredevils v Deccan Chargers
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Tue Apr 19
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
20th match – Royal Challengers Bangalore v Rajasthan Royals
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Wed Apr 20
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
16:00 IST
21st match – Mumbai Indians v Pune Warriors
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Wed Apr 20
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
22nd match – Kolkata Knight Riders v Kochi Tuskers Kerala
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Thu Apr 21
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
23rd match – Kings XI Punjab v Rajasthan Royals
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Fri Apr 22
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
16:00 IST
24th match – Kolkata Knight Riders v Royal Challengers Bangalore
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Fri Apr 22
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
25th match – Mumbai Indians v Chennai Super Kings
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Sat Apr 23
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
26th match – Delhi Daredevils v Kings XI Punjab
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Sun Apr 24
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
16:00 IST
27th match – Deccan Chargers v Mumbai Indians
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Sun Apr 24
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
28th match – Rajasthan Royals v Kochi Tuskers Kerala
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
Mon Apr 25
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
29th match – Chennai Super Kings v Pune Warriors
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Tue Apr 26
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
30th match – Delhi Daredevils v Royal Challengers Bangalore
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Wed Apr 27
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
16:00 IST
31st match – Pune Warriors v Chennai Super Kings
Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai
Wed Apr 27
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
32nd match – Kochi Tuskers Kerala v Deccan Chargers
Nehru Stadium, Kochi
Thu Apr 28
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
33rd match – Delhi Daredevils v Kolkata Knight Riders
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Fri Apr 29
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
16:00 IST
34th match – Rajasthan Royals v Mumbai Indians
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
Fri Apr 29
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
35th match – Royal Challengers Bangalore v Pune Warriors
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Sat Apr 30
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
16:00 IST
36th match – Kochi Tuskers Kerala v Delhi Daredevils
Nehru Stadium, Kochi
Sat Apr 30
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
37th match – Kolkata Knight Riders v Kings XI Punjab
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Sun May 1
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
16:00 IST
38th match – Rajasthan Royals v Pune Warriors
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
Sun May 1
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
39th match – Chennai Super Kings v Deccan Chargers
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Mon May 2
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
16:00 IST
40th match – Mumbai Indians v Kings XI Punjab
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Mon May 2
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
41st match – Delhi Daredevils v Kochi Tuskers Kerala
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Tue May 3
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
16:00 IST
42nd match – Deccan Chargers v Kolkata Knight Riders
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Wed May 4
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
16:00 IST
43rd match – Chennai Super Kings v Rajasthan Royals
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Wed May 4
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
44th match – Pune Warriors v Mumbai Indians
Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai
Thu May 5
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
16:00 IST
45th match – Kochi Tuskers Kerala v Kolkata Knight Riders
Nehru Stadium, Kochi
Thu May 5
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
46th match – Deccan Chargers v Delhi Daredevils
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Fri May 6
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
47th match – Royal Challengers Bangalore v Kings XI Punjab
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Sat May 7
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
16:00 IST
48th match – Kolkata Knight Riders v Chennai Super Kings
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Sat May 7
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
49th match – Mumbai Indians v Delhi Daredevils
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Sun May 8
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
16:00 IST
50th match – Royal Challengers Bangalore v Kochi Tuskers Kerala
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Sun May 8
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
51st match – Kings XI Punjab v Pune Warriors
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Mon May 9
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
52nd match – Rajasthan Royals v Chennai Super Kings
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
Tue May 10
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
16:00 IST
53rd match – Deccan Chargers v Pune Warriors
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Tue May 10
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
54th match – Kings XI Punjab v Mumbai Indians
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Wed May 11
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
55th match – Rajasthan Royals v Royal Challengers Bangalore
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
Thu May 12
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
56th match – Chennai Super Kings v Delhi Daredevils
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Fri May 13
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
57th match – Kochi Tuskers Kerala v Kings XI Punjab
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Sat May 14
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
16:00 IST
58th match – Royal Challengers Bangalore v Kolkata Knight Riders
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Sat May 14
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
59th match – Mumbai Indians v Deccan Chargers
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Sun May 15
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
60th match – Kings XI Punjab v Delhi Daredevils
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
Sun May 15
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
61st match – Kochi Tuskers Kerala v Rajasthan Royals
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Mon May 16
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
62nd match – Pune Warriors v Deccan Chargers
Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai
Tue May 17
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
63rd match – Kings XI Punjab v Royal Challengers Bangalore
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
Wed May 18
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
64th match – Chennai Super Kings v Kochi Tuskers Kerala
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Thu May 19
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
65th match – Pune Warriors v Kolkata Knight Riders
Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai
Fri May 20
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
66th match – Mumbai Indians v Rajasthan Royals
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Sat May 21
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
16:00 IST
67th match – Kings XI Punjab v Deccan Chargers
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
Sat May 21
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
68th match – Delhi Daredevils v Pune Warriors
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Sun May 22
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
16:00 IST
69th match – Royal Challengers Bangalore v Chennai Super Kings
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Sun May 22
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
70th match – Kolkata Knight Riders v Mumbai Indians
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Tue May 24
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
Qualifier 1 – TBC v TBC (1st v 2nd)
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Wed May 25
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
Eliminator – TBC v TBC (3rd v 4th)
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Fri May 27
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
Qualifier 2 – TBC v TBC (Winner Eliminator v Loser Qualifier 1)
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Sat May 28
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST
Final – TBC v TBC
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Advertisements

April 21, 2011 Posted by | 2011, Fixtures, IPL | Leave a comment

>ICC Cricket World Cup 2011 Fixtures

>

ICC Cricket World Cup 2011 Complete Fixtures
ICC Cricket World Cup 2011 – World Cup 2011 Schedule, World Cup 2011 Time Table, World Cup 2011 Fixture, World Cup 2011 Match Detail, World Cup 2011 India Time table,
World Cup 2011 Complete Schedule Download Online
Date and Time Match
Sat Feb 19
08:30 GMT | 14:30 local
14:00 IST
1st Match, Group B – Bangladesh v India
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur
Sun Feb 20
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
2nd Match, Group A – Kenya v New Zealand
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Sun Feb 20
09:00 GMT | 14:30 local
14:30 IST
3rd Match, Group A – Sri Lanka v Canada
Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium, Sooriyawewa, Hambantota
Mon Feb 21
09:00 GMT | 14:30 local
4th Match, Group A – Australia v Zimbabwe
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
Tue Feb 22
09:00 GMT | 14:30 local
5th Match, Group B – England v Netherlands
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
Wed Feb 23
09:00 GMT | 14:30 local
14:30 IST
6th Match, Group A – Kenya v Pakistan
Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium, Sooriyawewa, Hambantota
Thu Feb 24
09:00 GMT | 14:30 local
7th Match, Group B – South Africa v West Indies
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Fri Feb 25
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
8th Match, Group A – Australia v New Zealand
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
Fri Feb 25
08:30 GMT | 14:30 local
14:00 IST
9th Match, Group B – Bangladesh v Ireland
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur
Sat Feb 26
09:00 GMT | 14:30 local
14:30 IST
10th Match, Group A – Sri Lanka v Pakistan
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo
Sun Feb 27
09:00 GMT | 14:30 local
11th Match, Group B – India v England
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Mon Feb 28
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
12th Match, Group A – Canada v Zimbabwe
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
Mon Feb 28
09:00 GMT | 14:30 local
13th Match, Group B – Netherlands v West Indies
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Tue Mar 1
09:00 GMT | 14:30 local
14:30 IST
14th Match, Group A – Sri Lanka v Kenya
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo
Wed Mar 2
09:00 GMT | 14:30 local
15th Match, Group B – England v Ireland
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Thu Mar 3
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
16th Match, Group B – Netherlands v South Africa
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Thu Mar 3
09:00 GMT | 14:30 local
14:30 IST
17th Match, Group A – Canada v Pakistan
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo
Fri Mar 4
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
18th Match, Group A – New Zealand v Zimbabwe
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
Fri Mar 4
08:30 GMT | 14:30 local
14:00 IST
19th Match, Group B – Bangladesh v West Indies
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur
Sat Mar 5
09:00 GMT | 14:30 local
14:30 IST
20th Match, Group A – Sri Lanka v Australia
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo
Sun Mar 6
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
21st Match, Group B – England v South Africa
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Sun Mar 6
09:00 GMT | 14:30 local
22nd Match, Group B – India v Ireland
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Mon Mar 7
09:00 GMT | 14:30 local
23rd Match, Group A – Canada v Kenya
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Tue Mar 8
09:00 GMT | 14:30 local
14:30 IST
24th Match, Group A – New Zealand v Pakistan
Pallekele International Cricket Stadium
Wed Mar 9
09:00 GMT | 14:30 local
25th Match, Group B – India v Netherlands
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Thu Mar 10
09:00 GMT | 14:30 local
14:30 IST
26th Match, Group A – Sri Lanka v Zimbabwe
Pallekele International Cricket Stadium
Fri Mar 11
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
27th Match, Group B – Ireland v West Indies
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Fri Mar 11
08:30 GMT | 14:30 local
14:00 IST
28th Match, Group B – Bangladesh v England
Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chittagong
Sat Mar 12
09:00 GMT | 14:30 local
29th Match, Group B – India v South Africa
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
Sun Mar 13
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
30th Match, Group A – Canada v New Zealand
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Sun Mar 13
09:00 GMT | 14:30 local
31st Match, Group A – Australia v Kenya
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Mon Mar 14
03:30 GMT | 09:30 local
09:00 IST
32nd Match, Group B – Bangladesh v Netherlands
Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chittagong
Mon Mar 14
09:00 GMT | 14:30 local
14:30 IST
33rd Match, Group A – Pakistan v Zimbabwe
Pallekele International Cricket Stadium
Tue Mar 15
09:00 GMT | 14:30 local
34th Match, Group B – Ireland v South Africa
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Wed Mar 16
09:00 GMT | 14:30 local
35th Match, Group A – Australia v Canada
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Thu Mar 17
09:00 GMT | 14:30 local
36th Match, Group B – England v West Indies
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Fri Mar 18
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
37th Match, Group B – Ireland v Netherlands
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Fri Mar 18
09:00 GMT | 14:30 local
38th Match, Group A – New Zealand v Sri Lanka
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Sat Mar 19
03:30 GMT | 09:30 local
09:00 IST
39th Match, Group B – Bangladesh v South Africa
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur
Sat Mar 19
09:00 GMT | 14:30 local
14:30 IST
40th Match, Group A – Australia v Pakistan
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo
Sun Mar 20
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
41st Match, Group A – Kenya v Zimbabwe
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Sun Mar 20
09:00 GMT | 14:30 local
42nd Match, Group B – India v West Indies
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Wed Mar 23
08:30 GMT | 14:30 local
14:00 IST
Quarter Final C – TBC v TBC (A1 v B4)
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur
Thu Mar 24
09:00 GMT | 14:30 local
Quarter Final D – TBC v TBC (A2 v B3)
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
Fri Mar 25
08:30 GMT | 14:30 local
14:00 IST
Quarter Final E – TBC v TBC (A3 v B2)
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur
Sat Mar 26
09:00 GMT | 14:30 local
14:30 IST
Quarter Final F – TBC v TBC (A4 v B1)
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo
Tue Mar 29
09:00 GMT | 14:30 local
14:30 IST
Semi Final – TBC v TBC (Winner C v Winner E)
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo
Wed Mar 30
09:00 GMT | 14:30 local
Semi Final – TBC v TBC (Winner D v Winner F)
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Sat Apr 2
09:00 GMT | 14:30 local
Final – TBC v TBC
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

February 26, 2011 Posted by | 2011, Fixtures, ICC Cricket World Cup | Leave a comment

>England tour of Australia 2010/11 / Fixtures

>

Date and Time Match
Fri Nov 5 Western Australia v England XI

Western Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth

Thu Nov 11 – Sat Nov 13 South Australia v England XI

Adelaide Oval

Wed Nov 17 – Sat Nov 20 Australia A v England XI

Bellerive Oval, Hobart

Thu Nov 25 – Mon Nov 29

00:00 GMT | 10:00 local

05:30 IST

1st Test – Australia v England

Brisbane Cricket Ground, Woolloongabba, Brisbane

Fri Dec 3 – Tue Dec 7

23:30 GMT

(prev day) | 10:00 local

05:00 IST

2nd Test – Australia v England

Adelaide Oval

Fri Dec 10 – Sun Dec 12 Victoria v England XI

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Thu Dec 16 – Mon Dec 20

02:30 GMT | 10:30 local

08:00 IST

3rd Test – Australia v England

Western Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth

Sun Dec 26 – Thu Dec 30

00:00 GMT | 11:00 local

05:30 IST

4th Test – Australia v England

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Mon Jan 3 – Fri Jan 7

00:00 GMT | 11:00 local

05:30 IST

5th Test – Australia v England

Sydney Cricket Ground

Mon Jan 10 Prime Minister’s XI v England XI

Manuka Oval, Canberra

Wed Jan 12           1st T20I – Australia v England

Adelaide Oval

Fri Jan 14           2nd T20I – Australia v England

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Sun Jan 16           1st ODI – Australia v England

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Fri Jan 21           2nd ODI – Australia v England

Bellerive Oval, Hobart

Sun Jan 23           3rd ODI – Australia v England

Sydney Cricket Ground

Wed Jan 26           4th ODI – Australia v England

Adelaide Oval

Sun Jan 30           5th ODI – Australia v England

Brisbane Cricket Ground, Woolloongabba, Brisbane

Wed Feb 2           6th ODI – Australia v England

Sydney Cricket Ground

Sun Feb 6           7th ODI – Australia v England

Western Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth

April 16, 2010 Posted by | 2010, 2010 Fixture, England tour of Australia, Fixtures | Leave a comment

>Sri Lanka tour of Australia 2010/11 / Fixtures

>

Date and Time Match
Fri Oct 22 Queensland v Sri Lankans

Brisbane Cricket Ground, Woolloongabba, Brisbane

Sun Oct 24 New South Wales v Sri Lankans

Sydney Cricket Ground

Wed Oct 27 New South Wales v Sri Lankans

Sydney Cricket Ground

Sun Oct 31           Only T20I – Australia v Sri Lanka

Western Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth

Wed Nov 3           1st ODI – Australia v Sri Lanka

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Fri Nov 5           2nd ODI – Australia v Sri Lanka

Sydney Cricket Ground

Sun Nov 7           3rd ODI – Australia v Sri Lanka

Brisbane Cricket Ground, Woolloongabba, Brisbane

April 16, 2010 Posted by | 2010, 2010 Fixture, Fixtures, Sri Lanka tour of Australia | Leave a comment

>Pakistan tour of England 2010 / Fixtures

>

Date and Time Match
Mon Jun 28 – Wed Jun 30

10:00 GMT | 11:00 local

15:30 IST

Kent v Pakistanis

St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury

Fri Jul 2 Essex v Pakistanis

County Ground, Chelmsford

Sat Jul 3 Northamptonshire v Pakistanis

County Ground, Northampton

Mon Jul 5

16:00 GMT | 17:00 local

21:30 IST

1st T20I – Australia v Pakistan

Edgbaston, Birmingham

Tue Jul 6

16:00 GMT | 17:00 local

21:30 IST

2nd T20I – Australia v Pakistan

Edgbaston, Birmingham

Thu Jul 8 – Fri Jul 9

10:00 GMT | 11:00 local

15:30 IST

Leicestershire v Pakistanis

Grace Road, Leicester

Tue Jul 13 – Sat Jul 17

09:30 GMT | 10:30 local

15:00 IST

1st Test – Australia v Pakistan

Lord’s, London

Wed Jul 21 – Sun Jul 25

09:30 GMT | 10:30 local

15:00 IST

2nd Test – Australia v Pakistan

Headingley, Leeds

Thu Jul 29 – Mon Aug 2

10:00 GMT | 11:00 local

15:30 IST

1st Test – England v Pakistan

Trent Bridge, Nottingham

Fri Aug 6 – Tue Aug 10

10:00 GMT | 11:00 local

15:30 IST

2nd Test – England v Pakistan

Edgbaston, Birmingham

Fri Aug 13 – Sat Aug 14

10:00 GMT | 11:00 local

15:30 IST

Worcestershire v Pakistanis (2-day tour match at New Road on August 13-14 played against England Lions if Worcestershire involved in Twenty20 Finals Day)

County Ground, New Road, Worcester

Wed Aug 18 – Sun Aug 22

10:00 GMT | 11:00 local

15:30 IST

3rd Test – England v Pakistan

Kennington Oval, London

Thu Aug 26 – Mon Aug 30

10:00 GMT | 11:00 local

15:30 IST

4th Test – England v Pakistan

Lord’s, London

Thu Sep 2

09:45 GMT | 10:45 local

15:15 IST

Somerset v Pakistanis

County Ground, Taunton

Sun Sep 5

14:30 GMT | 15:30 local

20:00 IST

1st T20I – England v Pakistan

Sophia Gardens, Cardiff

Tue Sep 7          

17:00 GMT | 18:00 local

22:30 IST

2nd T20I – England v Pakistan

Sophia Gardens, Cardiff

Fri Sep 10

09:15 GMT | 10:15 local

14:45 IST

1st ODI – England v Pakistan

Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street

Sun Sep 12

09:15 GMT | 10:15 local

14:45 IST

2nd ODI – England v Pakistan

Headingley, Leeds

Fri Sep 17

09:15 GMT | 10:15 local

14:45 IST

3rd ODI – England v Pakistan

Kennington Oval, London

Mon Sep 20          

13:30 GMT | 14:30 local

19:00 IST

4th ODI – England v Pakistan

Lord’s, London

Wed Sep 22          

13:30 GMT | 14:30 local

19:00 IST

5th ODI – England v Pakistan

The Rose Bowl, Southampton

April 16, 2010 Posted by | 2010 Fixture, Fixtures, Pakistan tour of England | Leave a comment

>Australia tour of England and Ireland 2010 / Fixtures

>

Date and Time Match
Thu Jun 17

09:45 GMT | 10:45 local

15:15 IST

Only ODI – Ireland v Australia

Clontarf Cricket Club Ground, Dublin

Sat Jun 19

09:45 GMT | 10:45 local

15:15 IST

Middlesex v Australians

Lord’s, London

Tue Jun 22          

13:30 GMT | 14:30 local

19:00 IST

1st ODI – England v Australia

The Rose Bowl, Southampton

Thu Jun 24          

13:30 GMT | 14:30 local

19:00 IST

2nd ODI – England v Australia

Sophia Gardens, Cardiff

Sun Jun 27

09:45 GMT | 10:45 local

15:15 IST

3rd ODI – England v Australia

Old Trafford, Manchester

Wed Jun 30          

12:00 GMT | 13:00 local

17:30 IST

4th ODI – England v Australia

Kennington Oval, London

Sat Jul 3

09:45 GMT | 10:45 local

15:15 IST

5th ODI – England v Australia

Lord’s, London

Mon Jul 5

16:00 GMT | 17:00 local

21:30 IST

1st T20I – Australia v Pakistan

Edgbaston, Birmingham

Tue Jul 6

16:00 GMT | 17:00 local

21:30 IST

2nd T20I – Australia v Pakistan

Edgbaston, Birmingham

Thu Jul 8 – Fri Jul 9

11:00 GMT | 12:00 local

16:30 IST

Derbyshire v Australians

County Ground, Derby

Tue Jul 13 – Sat Jul 17

09:30 GMT | 10:30 local

15:00 IST

1st Test – Australia v Pakistan

Lord’s, London

Wed Jul 21 – Sun Jul 25

09:30 GMT | 10:30 local

15:00 IST

2nd Test – Australia v Pakistan

Headingley, Leeds

April 16, 2010 Posted by | 2010 Fixture, Australia tour of England, Fixtures, Ireland | Leave a comment

>Bangladesh tour of England, Ireland and Scotland 2010 / Fixtures

>

Date and Time Match
Sun May 9 – Tue May 11

10:00 GMT | 11:00 local

15:30 IST

Hampshire v Bangladeshis (cancelled if Bangladesh reach Super 8 stage of)

Kennington Oval, London

Fri May 14 – Sun May 16

10:00 GMT | 11:00 local

15:30 IST

Essex v Bangladeshis (reduced to 2-day May 15-16 if Bangladesh reach Super 8 stage of)

County Ground, Chelmsford

Wed May 19 – Sat May 22

10:00 GMT | 11:00 local

15:30 IST

England Lions v Bangladeshis

County Ground, Derby

Thu May 27 – Mon May 31

10:00 GMT | 11:00 local

15:30 IST

1st Test – England v Bangladesh

Lord’s, London

Fri Jun 4 – Tue Jun 8

10:00 GMT | 11:00 local

15:30 IST

2nd Test – England v Bangladesh

Old Trafford, Manchester

Sat Jul 3

09:45 GMT | 10:45 local

15:15 IST

Sussex v Bangladeshis

County Ground, Hove

Mon Jul 5

09:45 GMT | 10:45 local

15:15 IST

Middlesex v Bangladeshis

Lord’s, London

Thu Jul 8          

13:30 GMT | 14:30 local

19:00 IST

1st ODI – England v Bangladesh

Trent Bridge, Nottingham

Sat Jul 10

09:45 GMT | 10:45 local

15:15 IST

2nd ODI – England v Bangladesh

County Ground, Bristol

Mon Jul 12

09:45 GMT | 10:45 local

15:15 IST

3rd ODI – England v Bangladesh

Edgbaston, Birmingham

Thu Jul 15

09:45 GMT | 10:45 local

15:15 IST

Ireland v Bangladesh

Civil Service Cricket Club, Stormont, Belfast

Fri Jul 16

09:45 GMT | 10:45 local

15:15 IST

Ireland v Bangladesh

Civil Service Cricket Club, Stormont, Belfast

Mon Jul 19

09:45 GMT | 10:45 local

15:15 IST

Scotland v Bangladesh

Titwood, Glasgow

Tue Jul 20

09:45 GMT | 10:45 local

15:15 IST

Bangladesh v Netherlands

Titwood, Glasgow

April 16, 2010 Posted by | 2010 Fixture, Bangladesh, England, Fixtures, Ireland, Scotland | Leave a comment

>South Africa tour of West Indies 2010 / Fixtures

>

Date and Time Match
Wed May 19
18:00 GMT | 14:00 local
23:30 IST
1st T20I – West Indies v South Africa
Queen’s Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad
Thu May 20
18:00 GMT | 14:00 local
23:30 IST
2nd T20I – West Indies v South Africa
Queen’s Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad
Sun May 23
13:30 GMT | 09:30 local
19:00 IST
1st ODI – West Indies v South Africa
Queen’s Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad
Tue May 25
13:30 GMT | 09:30 local
19:00 IST
2nd ODI – West Indies v South Africa
Queen’s Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad
Fri May 28
13:30 GMT | 09:30 local
19:00 IST
3rd ODI – West Indies v South Africa
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica
Sun May 30
13:30 GMT | 09:30 local
19:00 IST
4th ODI – West Indies v South Africa
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica
Thu Jun 3
14:30 GMT | 09:30 local
20:00 IST
5th ODI – West Indies v South Africa
Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica
Sat Jun 5 – Sun Jun 6
14:00 GMT | 09:00 local
19:30 IST
TBC v South Africans
Chedwin Park, Spanish Town, Jamaica
 
Thu Jun 10 – Mon Jun 14
15:00 GMT | 10:00 local
20:30 IST
1st Test – West Indies v South Africa
Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica
Fri Jun 18 – Tue Jun 22
14:00 GMT | 10:00 local
19:30 IST
2nd Test – West Indies v South Africa
Warner Park, Basseterre, St Kitts
Sat Jun 26 – Wed Jun 30
14:00 GMT | 10:00 local
19:30 IST
3rd Test – West Indies v South Africa
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados

April 16, 2010 Posted by | 2010 Fixture, Fixtures, South Africa, West Indies | Leave a comment

>Indian Premier League (IPL) T20 2010 Fixtures

>Fixtures
IPL Fixture,IPL 2010 Fixture,IPL 2010 Schedule, IPL Twenty20 Fixture, IPL T20 Fixture, IPL Twenty20 Schedule,IPL T20 Schedule, IPL 2010 T20 Match News, IPL Match Time Table, IPL 2010 Match Schedule, IPL Match Start Time, IPL3, IPL 3, IPL3 Fixture, IPL Live Online

Date and Time Match
Fri Mar 12          

14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST

1st match – Deccan Chargers v Kolkata Knight Riders

Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai

Sat Mar 13       

09:30 GMT | 15:00 local
15:00 IST

2nd match – Mumbai Indians v Rajasthan Royals

Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai

Sat Mar 13          

14:30 GMT | 20:00 local

20:00 IST

3rd match – Kings XI Punjab v Delhi Daredevils
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Sun Mar 14          

10:30 GMT | 16:00 local

16:00 IST

4th match – Kolkata Knight Riders v Royal Challengers Bangalore
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Sun Mar 14         

14:30 GMT | 20:00 local

20:00 IST

5th match – Chennai Super Kings v Deccan Chargers
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Mon Mar 15         

14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
20:00 IST

6th match – Rajasthan Royals v Delhi Daredevils
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
Tue Mar 16         

10:30 GMT | 16:00 local

16:00 IST

7th match – Royal Challengers Bangalore v Kings XI Punjab

M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore

Tue Mar 16          

14:30 GMT | 20:00 local

20:00 IST

8th match – Kolkata Knight Riders v Chennai Super Kings

Eden Gardens, Kolkata

Wed Mar 17          

14:30 GMT | 20:00 local

20:00 IST

9th match – Delhi Daredevils v Mumbai Indians

Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi

Thu Mar 18         

14:30 GMT | 20:00 local

20:00 IST

10th match – Royal Challengers Bangalore v Rajasthan Royals

M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore

Fri Mar 19          

10:30 GMT | 16:00 local

16:00 IST

11th match – Delhi Daredevils v Chennai Super Kings

Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi

Fri Mar 19          

14:30 GMT | 20:00 local

20:00 IST

12th match – Deccan Chargers v Kings XI Punjab

Barabati Stadium, Cuttack

Sat Mar 20          

10:30 GMT | 16:00 local

16:00 IST

13th match – Rajasthan Royals v Kolkata Knight Riders

Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad

Sat Mar 20          

14:30 GMT | 20:00 local

20:00 IST

14th match – Mumbai Indians v Royal Challengers Bangalore

Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai

Sun Mar 21          

10:30 GMT | 16:00 local

16:00 IST

15th match – Deccan Chargers v Delhi Daredevils

Barabati Stadium, Cuttack

Sun Mar 21          

14:30 GMT | 20:00 local

20:00 IST

16th match – Chennai Super Kings v Kings XI Punjab

MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai

Mon Mar 22          

14:30 GMT | 20:00 local

20:00 IST

17th match – Mumbai Indians v Kolkata Knight Riders

Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai

Tue Mar 23          

14:30 GMT | 20:00 local

20:00 IST

18th match – Royal Challengers Bangalore v Chennai Super Kings

M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore

Wed Mar 24          

14:30 GMT | 20:00 local

20:00 IST

19th match – Kings XI Punjab v Rajasthan Royals

Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh

Thu Mar 25          

10:30 GMT | 16:00 local

16:00 IST

20th match – Royal Challengers Bangalore v Delhi Daredevils

M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore

Thu Mar 25          

14:30 GMT | 20:00 local

20:00 IST

21st match – Mumbai Indians v Chennai Super Kings

Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai

Fri Mar 26          

14:30 GMT | 20:00 local

20:00 IST

22nd match – Rajasthan Royals v Deccan Chargers

Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad

Sat Mar 27          

14:30 GMT | 20:00 local

20:00 IST

23rd match – Kings XI Punjab v Kolkata Knight Riders

Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh

Sun Mar 28          

10:30 GMT | 16:00 local

16:00 IST

24th match – Rajasthan Royals v Chennai Super Kings

Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad

Sun Mar 28          

14:30 GMT | 20:00 local

20:00 IST

25th match – Deccan Chargers v Mumbai Indians

Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai

Mon Mar 29          

14:30 GMT | 20:00 local

20:00 IST

26th match – Delhi Daredevils v Kolkata Knight Riders

Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi

Tue Mar 30          

14:30 GMT | 20:00 local

20:00 IST

27th match – Mumbai Indians v Kings XI Punjab

Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai

Wed Mar 31          

10:30 GMT | 16:00 local

16:00 IST

28th match – Chennai Super Kings v Royal Challengers Bangalore

MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai

Wed Mar 31          

14:30 GMT | 20:00 local

20:00 IST

29th match – Delhi Daredevils v Rajasthan Royals

Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi

Thu Apr 1          

14:30 GMT | 20:00 local

20:00 IST

30th match – Kolkata Knight Riders v Deccan Chargers

Eden Gardens, Kolkata

Fri Apr 2          

14:30 GMT | 20:00 local

20:00 IST

31st match – Kings XI Punjab v Royal Challengers Bangalore

Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh

Sat Apr 3          

10:30 GMT | 16:00 local

16:00 IST

32nd match – Chennai Super Kings v Rajasthan Royals

MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai

Sat Apr 3          

14:30 GMT | 20:00 local

20:00 IST

33rd match – Mumbai Indians v Deccan Chargers

Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai

Sun Apr 4          

10:30 GMT | 16:00 local

16:00 IST

34th match – Kolkata Knight Riders v Kings XI Punjab

Eden Gardens, Kolkata

Sun Apr 4          

14:30 GMT | 20:00 local

20:00 IST

35th match – Delhi Daredevils v Royal Challengers Bangalore

Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi

Mon Apr 5          

14:30 GMT | 20:00 local

20:00 IST

36th match – Deccan Chargers v Rajasthan Royals

Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur

Tue Apr 6          

14:30 GMT | 20:00 local

20:00 IST

37th match – Chennai Super Kings v Mumbai Indians

MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai

Wed Apr 7          

10:30 GMT | 16:00 local

16:00 IST

38th match – Rajasthan Royals v Kings XI Punjab

Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur

Wed Apr 7          

14:30 GMT | 20:00 local

20:00 IST

39th match – Kolkata Knight Riders v Delhi Daredevils
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Thu Apr 8          

14:30 GMT | 20:00 local

20:00 IST

40th match – Royal Challengers Bangalore v Deccan Chargers

M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore

Fri Apr 9          

14:30 GMT | 20:00 local

20:00 IST

41st match – Kings XI Punjab v Mumbai Indians

Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh

Sat Apr 10          
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local

16:00 IST

42nd match – Deccan Chargers v Chennai Super Kings

Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur

Sat Apr 10          

14:30 GMT | 20:00 local

20:00 IST

43rd match – Royal Challengers Bangalore v Kolkata Knight Riders

M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore

Sun Apr 11         

10:30 GMT | 16:00 local

16:00 IST

44th match – Delhi Daredevils v Kings XI Punjab

Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi

Sun Apr 11          

14:30 GMT | 20:00 local

20:00 IST

45th match – Rajasthan Royals v Mumbai IndiansSawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
Mon Apr 12          

14:30 GMT | 20:00 local

20:00 IST

46th match – Deccan Chargers v Royal Challengers Bangalore

Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur

Tue Apr 13          

10:30 GMT | 16:00 local

16:00 IST

47th match – Mumbai Indians v Delhi Daredevils

Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai

Tue Apr 13          

14:30 GMT | 20:00 local

20:00 IST

48th match – Chennai Super Kings v Kolkata Knight Riders

MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai

Wed Apr 14          

14:30 GMT | 20:00 local

20:00 IST

49th match – Rajasthan Royals v Royal Challengers Bangalore

Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur

Thu Apr 15          

14:30 GMT | 20:00 local

20:00 IST

50th match – Chennai Super Kings v Delhi Daredevils

MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai

Fri Apr 16          

14:30 GMT | 20:00 local

20:00 IST

51st match – Kings XI Punjab v Deccan Chargers

Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala

Sat Apr 17          

10:30 GMT | 16:00 local

16:00 IST

52nd match – Royal Challengers Bangalore v Mumbai Indians

M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore

Sat Apr 17          

14:30 GMT | 20:00 local

20:00 IST

53rd match – Kolkata Knight Riders v Rajasthan Royals

Eden Gardens, Kolkata

Sun Apr 18          

10:30 GMT | 16:00 local

16:00 IST

54th match – Kings XI Punjab v Chennai Super Kings

Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala

Sun Apr 18          

14:30 GMT | 20:00 local

20:00 IST

55th match – Delhi Daredevils v Deccan Chargers

Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi

Mon Apr 19          

14:30 GMT | 20:00 local

20:00 IST

56th match – Kolkata Knight Riders v Mumbai Indians

Eden Gardens, Kolkata

Wed Apr 21          

14:30 GMT | 20:00 local

20:00 IST

Semi-Final – TBC v TBC

M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore

Thu Apr 22          

14:30 GMT | 20:00 local

20:00 IST

Semi-Final – TBC v TBC

M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore

Sat Apr 24          

14:30 GMT | 20:00 local

20:00 IST

3rd Place Play-off – TBC v TBC

Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai

Sun Apr 25          

15:00 GMT | 20:30 local

20:30 IST

Final – TBC v TBC

Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai


IPL Schedule
, IPL 2010 Schedule,IPL 2010 T20 Schedule, IPL Twenty20 Fixture, IPL T20 Fixture, IPL Twenty20 Schedule,IPL T20 Schedule, IPL 2010 T20 Match News, IPL Match Time Table, IPL 2010 Match Schedule, IPL Match Start Time, IPL3, IPL 3, IPL3 Fixture, IPL Live Online

March 13, 2010 Posted by | 2010, Fixture, Fixtures, Indian Premier League, IPL, IPL 2010, IPL Fixture, T20, Twenty20 | Leave a comment

>Champions League Twenty20 2009/10, Match Schedule / Fixtures

>

Date and Time Match
Thu Oct 8
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
20:00 IST
1st Match, Group C – Royal Challengers Bangalore v Cape Cobras
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Fri Oct 9
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
16:00 IST
2nd Match, Group B – Eagles v New South Wales
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Fri Oct 9
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
20:00 IST
3rd Match, Group D – Delhi Daredevils v Victoria
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Sat Oct 10
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
16:00 IST
4th Match, Group C – Cape Cobras v Otago
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Sat Oct 10
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
20:00 IST
5th Match, Group A – Deccan Chargers v Somerset
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Sun Oct 11
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
16:00 IST
6th Match, Group B – New South Wales v Sussex
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Sun Oct 11
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
20:00 IST
7th Match, Group D – Delhi Daredevils v Wayamba
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Mon Oct 12
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
16:00 IST
8th Match, Group A – Somerset v Trinidad & Tobago
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Mon Oct 12
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
20:00 IST
9th Match, Group C – Royal Challengers Bangalore v Otago
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Tue Oct 13
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
16:00 IST
10th Match, Group D – Victoria v Wayamba
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Tue Oct 13
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
20:00 IST
11th Match, Group B – Eagles v Sussex
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Wed Oct 14
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
20:00 IST
12th Match, Group A – Deccan Chargers v Trinidad & Tobago
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
N/A
Thu Oct 15
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
20:00 IST
13th Match, League B – TBC v TBC (C1 v D2)
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
N/A
Fri Oct 16
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
16:00 IST
14th Match, League A – TBC v TBC (A2 v B2)
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
N/A
Fri Oct 16
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
20:00 IST
15th Match, League A – TBC v TBC (A1 v B1)
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
N/A
Sat Oct 17
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
16:00 IST
16th Match, League B – TBC v TBC (C2 v D2)
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
N/A
Sat Oct 17
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
20:00 IST
17th Match, League B – TBC v TBC (C1 v D1)
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
N/A
Sun Oct 18
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
16:00 IST
18th Match, League A – TBC v TBC (A2 v B1)
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
N/A
Sun Oct 18
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
20:00 IST
19th Match, League A – TBC v TBC (A1 v B2)
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
N/A
Mon Oct 19
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
20:00 IST
20th Match, League B – TBC v TBC (C2 v D1)
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
N/A
Wed Oct 21
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
20:00 IST
1st semi-final – TBC v TBC (Winner B v Runner up A)
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
N/A
Thu Oct 22
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
20:00 IST
2nd semi-final – TBC v TBC (Winner A v Runner up B)
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
N/A
Fri Oct 23
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
20:00 IST
Final – TBC v TBC
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
N/A

October 8, 2009 Posted by | 2009 Fixture, Champions League, Champions League Twenty20, Fixtures, T20 | Leave a comment